Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,500
Last Sold Price
20 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,500
+21.8%
Sold on 20 November 2025
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+82.5%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
+£38,421 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,579
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NS
← Back to All Properties