98, ALBERT STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 1RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,000+15.1%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 7 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1