126, ALMOND BROOK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0ST

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+18.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+19.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-9.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 7 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1