49, NEWBROKE ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,000+5.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+220.0%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+15.4%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1