Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SUNDERLANDS AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+70.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-20.0%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Terraced
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+74.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£85,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3JU
← Back to All Properties