11, WILLOWMEAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG14 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000-4.6%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950+172.1%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Terraced
+£135,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1