Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GARDEN VALE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
-3.0%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+34.2%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5SY
← Back to All Properties