30, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+119.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+156.3%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
Sale #1