Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASHBROOK CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.9%
Price Change
+£216,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+135.9%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Terraced
+£216,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3TD
← Back to All Properties