Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FALCON CLOSE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,995
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,995
+18.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SA
← Back to All Properties