Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURWOOD DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,000
+19.0%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+79.6%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8NS
← Back to All Properties