9, THE BROW, EASTBOURNE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN20 0ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£607,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.6%
Price Change
+£388,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£607,950+177.6%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Detached
+£388,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+1.9%
Sold on 11 March 1998
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1