Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER FLAT, 26, NORTH END AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-10.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+34.9%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+62.3%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EB
← Back to All Properties