47, RATCLIFFE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M19 3GF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£146,500+92.8%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000+7.0%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+206.0%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Terraced
+£47,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,200+78.5%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1