Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CLIFTONVILLE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+108.3%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+257.7%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 3 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5NA
← Back to All Properties