Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+48.1%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+38.8%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties