Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLARE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 9PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+14.1%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£333,000
+69.9%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+8.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 9PS
← Back to All Properties