Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HAILEYBURY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+51.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2AN
← Back to All Properties