Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ASH CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+12.4%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4TR
← Back to All Properties