Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TOLLGATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,500
+44.5%
Sold on 21 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+22.3%
Sold on 30 July 1997
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9XB
← Back to All Properties