Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 41, SOUTH TERRACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,000
+134.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+109.1%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5NU
← Back to All Properties