Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PORTLAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£14,696 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,000
+25.6%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Terraced
+£14,696 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,304
+51.0%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£19,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0LX
← Back to All Properties