Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WINTERS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,500
+3.6%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+51.4%
Sold on 2 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2GJ
← Back to All Properties