Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,500
+4.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
-15.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+98.5%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties