Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FARNWORTH ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4DG
← Back to All Properties