164, DOWNS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 7TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+138.6%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+33.9%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1