Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OLD FORGE CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,500
+68.0%
Sold on 16 July 2024
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
-4.1%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4QG
← Back to All Properties