341, STATION ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.3%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+190.3%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+25.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1