Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
351, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL7 9TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+8.3%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,995
+86.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 9TH
← Back to All Properties