39, BLUEBELL WAY, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+62.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,995
Sold on 27 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1