118, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£245,000+22.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+130.0%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950+93.2%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1