Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CULLINGHAM ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+6.7%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+53.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+124.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 2EG
← Back to All Properties