Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST MICHAELS COURT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,950
Last Sold Price
1 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,950
+5.8%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+114.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 23 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4SA
← Back to All Properties