Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DAWN GARDENS, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£890,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£890,000
+36.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£650,000
+62.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4NS
← Back to All Properties