Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 13, CAVENDISH GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,500
+0.3%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 29 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1XA
← Back to All Properties