Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, CHURCHFIELDS, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 5HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+66.8%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+36.9%
Sold on 5 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 5HZ
← Back to All Properties