Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+22.6%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+1.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties