Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BERNARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£34,014 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+25.6%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£34,014 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,986
+84.7%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£60,986 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+38.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 2AE
← Back to All Properties