114, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 3LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£61,450
Last Sold Price
23 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.2%
Price Change
-£85,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£61,450-58.2%
Sold on 23 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£85,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+5.0%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1