Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLEVELAND STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0BD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+53.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£41,000
+64.0%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£25,000
-66.7%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+47.1%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250
+194.2%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0BD
← Back to All Properties