Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, HIGH STREET, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£430,000
-9.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Other
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+137.5%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Other
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 1998
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0NB
← Back to All Properties