Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, PRIORY POINT, 36, SOUTHCOTE LANE, READING, READING, READING
RG30 3ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+2.2%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+23.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,950
Sold on 31 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 3ES
← Back to All Properties