24, ROMAN WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+186.5%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£255,000+186.5%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+13.4%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1