Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANATASE CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+41.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 7 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5AN
← Back to All Properties