Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, STANNINGLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+45.5%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+39.2%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 3NW
← Back to All Properties