36, HUNNINGTON CRESCENT, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 3DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£220,000+35.8%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+161.3%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+158.3%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1