Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PENMOOR CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000
+37.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+100.1%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 8 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3RH
← Back to All Properties