Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SHEPPERTON CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT
ME5 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£19,000
+4.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,250
+7.4%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 7 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8RP
← Back to All Properties