242, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,200,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£300,075 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,200,000+10.3%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Other
+£300,075 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,899,925+314.3%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Other
+£2,199,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000+1300.0%
Sold on 7 June 2017
Other
+£650,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 7 June 2017
Other
Sale #1