118, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,999+5.9%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Terraced
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+223.3%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+10.6%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1